Biography

0

Tori Black Quick Facts

Alias: Tory Black
Date of Birth: 8/26/1988
Home Town: Bainbridge Island, Washington, USA
Measurements: 34B-27-37
Height: 5’9
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Biography

Tori Black made her adult entertainment industry debut in 2006 when she was freshly turned 18 years old. The first movie on Tori’s moderately long list of porn titles was Virgin Pink 9. Throughout her career, however, Tori Black has featured in a multitude of niche films including lesbian, hardcore, anal, interracial, hand jobs and oral sex.

Tori Black has featured in over 100 adult films through the course of her career alongside many big name stars. Tori was also featured as Penthouse magazine’s Penthouse Pet of the month in December 2008. The following year Tori starred in her first anal sex scene in Interactive Sex with Tori Black which was produced by Zero Tolerance productions.

Tori Black has received a multitude of awards throughout her adult career including the 2009 CAVR award for Hottie of the Year, the 2009 XRCO Award for Starlet of Year, the 2009 FAME Award for Favorite Rookie Starlet, and the 2010 AVN award for: Female Performer of the Year, Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene for Field of Schemes 5, Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene for The 8th Day, Best Tease Performance for Tori Black Is Pretty Filthy, and Best Threeway Sex Scene for Tori Black Is Pretty Filthy.

7 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. J says:

    Hello Tori, I have to say that you r the hottest girl and we r Sea town residents. love your movies & would love the chance to meet you or “win a date with you.

  2. Josh says:

    I think u should shave ur pussy, get a belly button piercing, as well as a tongue piercing

  3. alex says:

    please do a bondage scene

  4. miguel mora says:

    yeah muy bueno

  5. husnain says:

    u r the sexiest lady int he world and i wanna meet u

  6. jade says:

    Keep it up queen tori! Lol you’re so hot!

  7. BLAIR R PATON says:

    Do Want ME inside YOU PUSSY lips Tori BLACK PATON TO HAVE real baby WITH JUST ME inside YOU Tori black PATON WITH JUST MY COCK Inside YOU Tori black PATON PUSSY lips Right now OK?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *